7/07/2019á Monghidoro (Bo)
Classifica Assoluta
Ass Dor Nome SocietÓ Cat Pos Ente impiegato Km/h
1 213 TEDESCHI ALBERTO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA M2 1 UISP 2:11:23 13,24
2 253 SARTI FILIPPO BAMBANA BIKE M4 1 UISP 2:11:38 13,22
3 252 FIORINI FABIO KTM ASD SCATENATI M5 1 ACSI 2:21:21 12,31
4 231 CENERINI NICOLO' A.S.D. M.T.B. LA RUPE Elite_sport 1 UISP 2:25:51 11,93
5 71 BIGI FILIPPO NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D. Elite_sport 2 UISP 2:26:24 11,89
6 228 SERCECCHI ANDREA A.S.D. IMOLA BIKE M4 2 UISP 2:26:49 11,85
7 254 PENSERINI ELIA TEAM BIKE VALCONCA A.S.D. Dil 1 UISP 2:27:20 11,81
8 227 DI PALMA FRANCO VERNIA BIKE TEAM A.S.D. M4 3 UISP 2:27:51 11,77
9 212 NALDINI FABIO 180 BPM A.S.D. M1 1 UISP 2:28:40 11,70
10 490 ALEOTTI STEFANO A.S.D. MESOLA CICLO ESTENSE M1 2 UISP 2:31:37 11,48
11 234 CICOGNANI FABRIZIO 180 BPM A.S.D. M1 3 UISP 2:31:39 11,47
12 261 RIGHINI MAURIZIO A.S.C.D. MEDICINA 1912 M4 4 UISP 2:31:42 11,47
13 24 FENATI GIANLUCA A.S.D. IMOLA BIKE M4 5 UISP 2:34:26 11,27
14 205 COZZOLINO CLAUDIO TEAM VITAMINA ASD M4 6 UISP 2:34:29 11,26
15 207 BORTOLANI ANDREA VERNIA BIKE TEAM A.S.D. M6 1 UISP 2:34:36 11,25
16 225 VEGGETTI ALBERTO MTB ADVENTURE - BOLOGNA TEAM A.S.D. M4 7 UISP 2:34:39 11,25
17 262 MICHELINI TOMMASO FREE BIKE 65 A.S.D. M1 4 UISP 2:34:46 11,24
18 250 CAVINA ORIANO BAMBANA BIKE M7 1 UISP 2:34:48 11,24
19 269 FILIPPUCCI GUSTAVO BAMBANA BIKE M6 2 UISP 2:34:51 11,24
20 501 TRONCONI NICOLO' A.S.D. U.S.C. CASTEL BOLOGNESE M1 5 UISP 2:35:02 11,22
22 259 GRAZIANI NICOLA DEKA RIDERS TEAM BIKE M4 8 UISP 2:35:04 11,22
23 267 PIOGGIA LUCA POL. YOUNG LINE A.D. M4 9 UISP 2:35:06 11,22
24 246 FARNETI MIRKO TEAM VITAMINA Elite_sport 3 FCI 2:35:09 11,21
25 232 PRETOLANI TIBERIO BIKE INNOVATION TEAM M6 3 ACSI 2:35:11 11,21
26 256 FAVA GRAZIANO B.C. STAR A.S.D. M4 10 UISP 2:35:16 11,21
27 237 ALPI DEVIS TEAM PASSION FAENTINA M3 1 UISP 2:35:19 11,20
28 249 MERZI STEFANO WWB A.S.D. M6 4 UISP 2:35:21 11,20
29 80 ALEOTTI ALESSANDRO NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D. M2 2 UISP 2:35:31 11,19
30 496 RUGGIERO BRUNO TEAM PASSION FAENTINA M6 5 UISP 2:35:35 11,18
31 500 MANFREDI SIMONE CICLI NERI TEAM ASD M4 11 UISP 2:35:37 11,18
32 209 REGGIANINI CLAUDIO VERNIA BIKE TEAM A.S.D. M3 2 UISP 2:35:45 11,17
33 223 MICHELINI ENZO BICI PER TUTTI ASD M5 2 UISP 2:35:49 11,17
34 102 MANTOVANI LUCA BAMBANA BIKE M6 6 UISP 2:35:51 11,16
35 245 NANNETTI NIKOLAS TEAM SPACCO A.S.D. Elite_sport 4 UISP 2:36:02 11,15
36 219 MESSINA GIUSEPPE BAMBANA BIKE M7 2 UISP 2:36:04 11,15
37 206 GIANOTTI FEDERICO A.S.D. TEAM DUE RUOTE BO M4 12 UISP 2:36:06 11,15
38 504 TASSI GIANLUCA A.S.D. TEAM K-ONE M4 13 UISP 2:36:08 11,14
39 260 VISANI MIRIA OSTERIA BIKE A.S.D Donne 1 UISP 2:36:11 11,14
40 218 FANTINI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. TEAM K-ONE M4 14 UISP 2:36:14 11,14
41 263 GRANDI SAMUELE A.S.D. IMOLA BIKE M2 3 UISP 2:36:17 11,13
42 220 BIANCHINI GIORGIO BAMBANA BIKE M6 7 UISP 2:36:24 11,13
43 265 MARCHIONI RICCARDO TEAM PASSION FAENTINA M3 3 UISP 2:36:26 11,12
44 239 DIONISI ALBERTO A.S.D. CLUB CICLI MALINI Elite_sport 5 UISP 2:36:47 11,10
45 210 SANTI RONNY TEAM CINGOLANI M2 4 FCI 2:37:11 11,07
46 255 BOLLINA GIANLUCA B.C. STAR A.S.D. M5 3 UISP 2:37:13 11,07
47 258 PERSIANI MARCO TEAM CINGOLANI M4 15 FCI 2:37:16 11,06
48 491 RIGHETTI PIETRO BAMBANA BIKE M7 3 M7 2:39:08 10,93
49 503 AMADASI ENRICO BAMBANA BIKE M7 4 M7 2:39:12 10,93
50 208 GARAGNANI LOREDANO VERNIA BIKE TEAM A.S.D. M7 5 UISP 2:39:15 10,93
51 229 CERONI MAURIZIO A.S.D. IMOLA BIKE M7 6 UISP 2:41:35 10,77
52 495 TOSCHI BENEDETTA POL. YOUNG LINE A.D. Donne 2 UISP 2:41:37 10,77
53 217 LAPUCCI MARCO C.C. APPENNINICO 1907 M4 16 FCI 2:41:40 10,76
54 230 PETTAZZONI DAVIDE BAMBANA BIKE M6 8 UISP 2:41:43 10,76
55 264 DALL'AGLIO IVAN A.S.D. IMOLA BIKE M2 5 UISP 2:41:49 10,75
56 233 CAVULLA ANNARITA BIKE INNOVATION TEAM Donne 3 ACSI 2:42:24 10,71
57 235 CAPECE MATTIA KTM ASD SCATENATI M1 6 ACSI 2:43:10 10,66
58 493 GAVANELLI LORENZO POL. YOUNG LINE A.D. M3 4 UISP 2:44:44 10,56
59 271 NASETTI DAVIDE AJSON ASD M4 17 ACSI 2:44:55 10,55
60 211 CAMPANINI GIANNI CICLI NERI TEAM ASD M6 9 UISP 2:46:18 10,46
61 216 DI CINTIO GIAMPIERO ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE M6 10 FCI 2:47:51 10,37
62 31 CASTELLARI VALERIO A.S.D. LR BIKE TEAM M6 11 UISP 2:48:23 10,33
63 499 MELLONI NICOLA A.S.D. LR BIKE TEAM M5 4 UISP 2:48:25 10,33
64 498 AMARANTI FEDERICO BIKE INNOVATION TEAM Elite_sport 6 ACSI 2:48:30 10,33
65 222 DI MOTTA MICHAEL A.S.D. TEAM K-ONE M1 7 UISP 2:53:21 10,04
66 272 ARCIDIACONO FEDERICO POL. YOUNG LINE A.D. Elite_sport 7 UISP 2:53:27 10,03
67 221 SANTI DANILO BIKE 2000 A.S.D. M4 18 UISP 2:53:53 10,01
68 226 SARTINI MORENO BAMBANA BIKE M4 19 UISP 2:54:05 10,00
69 44 RIMONDI ROBERTO A.S.D. M.T.B. LA RUPE M5 5 UISP 2:54:32 9,97
70 224 NERI FABIO A.S.D. TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA M5 6 UISP 2:56:57 9,83
71 497 ZOLA CLAUDIO A.S.D. LR BIKE TEAM M3 5 UISP 2:59:22 9,70
72 214 FERRI MAURO BAMBANA BIKE M7 7 UISP 3:10:52 9,12
73 492 PELLEGRINI MARCO BAMBANA BIKE M7 8 UISP 3:13:21 9,00
74 215 BIANCHI ROBERTO BAMBANA BIKE M5 7 UISP 3:13:27 8,99
75 247 CARATI STEFANO A.S.D. TEAM K-ONE M5 8 UISP 3:16:48 8,84
Ritirati
Ass Dor Nome SocietÓ Cat Pos Ente impiegato Km/h
  502 VENTURINI MIRKO TEAM PASSION FAENTINA M3   UISP    
  242 RINALDI MARCO B.C. STAR A.S.D. M3   UISP    
  266 TREGGIA NICOLA BIKE INNOVATION TEAM M3   ACSI    
  275 ZIRONI FILIPPO AJSON ASD M3   ACSI    
  494 TORTOLANI UGO POL. YOUNG LINE A.D. M4   UISP    
  251 CONFICCONI SAMUELE KTM ASD SCATENATI M4   ACSI    
  30 MAGLIO SANDRO BIKE INNOVATION TEAM M5   ACSI    
  236 ARGINI FABRIZIO FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM M5   FCI    
  238 TERRANOVA MASSIMO BAMBANA BIKE M5   UISP    
  240 ZUCCHINI SANDRO B.C. STAR A.S.D. M5   UISP    
  248 MARZADORI MICHELE A.S.D. M.T.B. LA RUPE M5   UISP    
  270 SAZZINI FABIO TEAM PASSION FAENTINA M5   UISP    
  241 BARBIERI ORIANO B.C. STAR A.S.D. M6   UISP    
  243 SANTOLI GIORGIO A.S.D. CLUB CICLI MALINI M6   UISP    
  257 RAVAGLIA MARCELLO B.C. STAR A.S.D. M6   UISP    
  268 DALL'OSSO PAOLO POL. YOUNG LINE A.D. M6   UISP    
  244 FANTI ALDO B.C. STAR A.S.D. M7   UISP    
  274 GIORGI GIUSEPPE IEMA MTB TEAM M7   FCI